Team Wilhelminaschool 2020 - 2021 

 
Directeur:
 

Bart van der Meijs


Bouwcoördinatoren:
            
Rob Meeusen                Colette Cuppers             Ton van Hoof
groep 1i t/m 2              groep 3 t/m 5                groep 6 t/m 8



Interne Begeleiding: 
                                                 

                                             
Anneke Dekkers            Marijke van Roij            Caroline Wiepkes
groep 1 t/m 2               groepen 3 t/m 5            groep 6 t/m 8
                                          


ICT:                                                                Gymnastiek:
                                       
Twan van Deurzen                                           Joes Berkers


Vaste vervanger: 
               

                          
Roel van Hoogstraten                          


Onderwijs ondersteunend:
           
     
Marion van de Kimmenade    Marielle van Moorsel         Hind Arkiza
(onder- en middenbouw)      (onder- en middenbouw)   (bovenbouw)


Administratie:                                                          Conciërge:
                                                                             
Corine Bosch                                                         Freddy van Bokhoven               


Onderbouw


Groep 1a:                                                             
              
Marian Bosselaar       &   Esmee Koolen              &   Mieke Bankers 
                                                                        

Groep 1b:    


      
Anouk Hamelijnck        &    Mieke Bankers 



Instroomgroep


            

Groep 2a:                                                           
                                                                 
Sanne Theuns          &  Xandieme Evers          &  Julia Benkert              
            

Groep 2b:

   
Anne van den Reek 
Middenbouw


Groep 3a:                                                                Groep 3b:
               
Inge Bexkens             &  Lonneke van de Weert     Jolien Rovers vd Rijt    &  Maartje van Geffen   


       


Groep 4a:                                                                Groep 4b:
                                   
Maud Löring               &  Nicole van Zon                    Brenda Jansen         &    Joes Berkers


Groep 5a:                    Groep 5b:

           
                                       
Freek Claassen               Ank Wildeboer Schut   &   Laura van der Putten                         

Bovenbouw
                                                       

Groep 6a:                                                            Groep 6b:
                                                                                                            
Gaetano Petrillo                                                   Milou Boutkan                                                     



Groep 7a:                                                               Groep 7b:

               
Franke Vereijken        &  Joyce Vervoort                 Anne Verbruggen 


Groep 8A:                                                             Groep 8B:
                                                                      Leony van Dam                                                     Ton van Hoof                &  Twan van Deurzen                                                                                                                         
                                                    
Contact
Wilhelminaschool
Bachlaan 9          5707 RM Helmond          T.0492-590175          E.info@wilhelminaschool.nl
© 2021  Wilhelminaschool-powered by BasisOnline